Ilmoittautuneet 2019

Maraton Naiset

NimiSeura
 Anne Kiljunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho
 Johanna NiilivuoSarvenperäset 
 Saara Patama 

Maraton Miehet

NimiSeura
 Kimmo Lähteinen Saarijärven pullistus
 Mikko Haaja Kajaani
 Timo Komulainen Sukeva
Mikko PeltoniemiHaapajärvi
Jari Änäkkälä

Maraton Naiset 45

NimiSeura
  
  
  

Maraton Miehet 45

NimiSeura
 Jouko Hirvasaho Maaselän Latu
 Jari Kolehmainen 
 Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat

Maraton Naiset 55

NimiSeura
  
  
  

Maraton Miehet 55

NimiSeura
 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia
 Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo
 Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa
Seppo KomulainenSukeva
Olavi Kuja-LipastiHäjyt
Antti RäisänenHäjyt/mc100.fi

½ Maraton Naiset

NimiSeura
Verna Kokkonen 
 Anna Riihimäki Lammin Säkiä
 Essi Kotilainen 
Päivi HirvasahoHaapajärven Kiilat
Susanne HeinonenKunnon Polte
Tanja Skantz
Milla Mielityinen
Kaisa Pitkänen
Anni ToivonenMuurasjärven Murto
Minna-Maaria Mattola
Niina AkgünVaajakosken Kuohu
Petra Uusivirta
Milla Rintamäki
Petra Lapinmäki
Riikka Strömberg

½ Maraton Miehet

NimiSeura
 Oskari Pieviläinen Tupoksen Tuisku
 Markus Kinnunen 
 Anssi Kuha
 Pihtipudas
Kimmo KermanTeam Zerman
Tuomas RoivainenOtanmäen Teräs
Nicholas Honkanen
Toni MyllyläKaSu
Markus MattolaPihtiputaan Tuisku
Lauri MielityinenMuurasjärven Murto
Jouni Luokkala Doctener Oy
Esa Tammenoksa
Harri LamminsivuVaajakosken Kuohu
Eemil ParkkilaReisjärven Pilke
Otto Kokkila
Vesa OksanenDuracellular
Mika Halla-ahoMurto
Janne UusitaloPihtiputaan Tuisku
Jarkko HirvonenJoensuu
Pasi HaukipuroReisjärvi
Lasse Liukka

½ Maraton Naiset 45

NimiSeura
 Marianne Kauppinen  Kokkola
 Ulla Nissinen  
 Maarika Kuki 

½ Maraton Miehet 45

NimiSeura
 Hannu Aho Pihtipudas
 Timo Jääskeläinen Runner’s club
 Janne Paananen Köyhänperän Koitos
Jouni PaananenTeam Takapaisti
Jukka EskelinenVaajakosken Kuohu
Veli-Matti Tölli

½ Maraton Naiset 55

NimiSeura
 Ritva Björckbacka Toholammin Urheilijat
 Sirkka Särkioja Endurace
 Jutta Pirhonen 
Riitta KorhonenKarttulan Urheilijat

½ Maraton Miehet 55

NimiSeura
 Jukka Turpeinen Muurasjärven Murto
 Kai Marjakangas Ylivieskan Kuula
 Paavo Kettunen Kajaanin Kuohu
Janne RautioToholammin Eläkeläiset
Eero KeskinenVaajakosken Kuohu
Matti LaitinenRauhalahti Road Runners
Otto Skantz

7km Hölkkä/kävely

NimiSeura
 Nina Linden Nammo
 Arianne Heinonen Kunnon Polte
 Tero Sillanpää Vaajakosken Kuohu
Markku SaviojaVaajakosken Kuohu
Joonas JarkkoSaloisten Reipas
Eveliina JarkkoSaloisten Reipas
Jenni OrjalaLohtajan Veikot
Sakri Jauhiainen
Miia Niinimäki
Marko ToivonenMuurasjärven Murto
Peppi LeppäläReisjärven Pilke
Piia LeppäläReisjärven Pilke
Matti Kinnunen
Matti Humalajoki
Jussi RaappanaHaapajärven Kiilat
Armas TamminenPerhon Kiri
Laura ParkkilaMurto
Minna MuhonenFeel Well With Minna
Jasmiina HuuskonenReisjärven Pilke
Tanja Kemell
Rauni Skantz
Kaarina Hyvönen
Aimo Tuoriniemi
Jouni KomuHaapajärven Kiilat
Sanni Jämsen Murto
Hilkka Jämsen Murto
Aimo MäkinenVaajakosken Kuohu
Markku KarhuSuolahden Urho
Kikka MyllynenPihtiputaan Yrittäjät
Marja PuustinenPihtiputaan Yrittäjät
Marianna Liuska
Touko KauppinenRP
Venla RauhalaMurto
Jari Siekkinen
Johanna Auer Multia
Markus JetsonenPudis Ry
Tuukka UkkolaPudis Ry
Kari TullilaValmet
Tuomas SkantzMurto
Anton SkantzMurto
Lenni SkantzMurto
Riku SkantzMurto
Ville SkantzMurto
Marjo Törmälä
Anu Virtanen
Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärvi
Matias TurpeinenMurto
Meea HaikaraFeel Well With Minna
Maija-Liisa TurpeinenTuulentuvan Tykki
Terttu PaananenIlosjoen Hippi
Jouni Varis Pihtiputaan Yrittäjät
Riina VarisTeam Taisaa
Sari Paananen
Kirsi Nurkkala
Arja Varis Pihtiputaan Yrittäjät
Essi VarisTeam Taisaa
Susan Liu Team Taisaa
Juuso KolehmainenMurto
Eira MäkeläMurto
Taina Paananen Team Tuulentupa
Unna PaananenTeam Tuulentupa
Usko PaananenTeam Tuulentupa
Vesa NevanperäNivala
Elisa NevanperäNivala
Iiris Haapa-ahoMurto