Tulokset 2018

Maraton M

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 4. Mikko Peltoniemi Haapajärvi 3.50.15
2. 1. Sami Jäälinna Espoo 4.01.57
3. 3. Kimmo Lähteinen Sapu 4.45.54
4. 5. Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 5.48.13
 

Maraton N45

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 41. Miia Hannunen Tornio 4.57.40
 

Maraton M45

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 11. Martti Mäkelä Muurasjärven Murto 3.49.47
2. 14. Mauri Välimäki 4.11.08
3. 12. Antti Väisänen Sotkamo 4.38.24
4. 13. Tapani Schöning Häjyt 5.32.05
 

Maraton M55

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 25. Ismo Paukku Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3.35.16
2. 27. Olavi Kuja-Lipasti Häjyt 3.54.48
3. 24. Seppo Komulainen Sukeva 4.04.12
4. 21. Antti Räisänen Häjyt/100mc.fi 4.05.37
5. 23. Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo/100mc.fi 4.34.12
6. 22. Olavi Vähämäki Laihia 4.57.12
7. 200. Väinö Lappalainen Iisalmen Visa 5.48.13
 

1/2 Maraton N

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 127. Kaisa Tiainen 1.57.43
2. 125. Kirsi Turunen Saanin Sammakko 2.01.07
3. 129. Wilma Heikkinen Muurasjärven Murto 2.07.11
4. 123. Anni Toivonen Muurasjärven Murto 2.17.31
5. 126. Emma Timlin Ylivieska 2.19.07
6. 131. Katariina  Soiluaho-Hiironen 2.24.01
7. 121. Minna-Maaria Mattola Alvajärvi 2.24.46
8. 122. Jenna Kallatsa Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2.26.56
9. 130. Heini Kähkönen Nastola 2.35.17
10. 128. Satu Pekkarinen Kinnula 2.37.26
11. 124. Sanna Laurio Leidifudis Petäjävesi 2.54.45
 

1/2 Maraton M

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 61. Harri Lamminsivu Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.26.22
2. 68. Markus Mattola Kuopion Reipas 1.27.11
3. 62. Janne Uusitalo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1.36.14
4. 63. Antti Turunen Saanin Sammakko 1.45.53
5. 64. Jarkko Junnila Kälviä 1.51.40
6. 52. Anssi Kuha Pihtipudas 1.55.26
7. 67. Ville Laurio Petäjävesi 1.57.46
8. 73. Kalle Koskenranta 2.04.08
9. 69. Pasi Haukipuro 2.06.25
10. 70. Jari Änäkkälä 2.06.26
11. 60. Kalle Siekkinen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2.09.26
12. 53. Heikki Turpeinen 2.12.21
13. 74. Joona Korpela 2.16.16
14. 75. Matias Turpeinen Muurasjärven Murto 2.16.23
15. 66. Olli Timlin Ylivieska 2.19.07
16. 65. Jukka Timlin Ylivieska 2.19.07
17. 57. Matti Kinnunen Pihtipudas 2.21.06
18. 71. Lasse Liukko 2.21.28
19. 59. Marko Toivonen Murto 2.21.40
20. 58. Matti Humaljoki Möttönen 2.25.46
21. 72. Eetu Myllylä 2.29.13
22. 55. Lauri Mielityinen Murto 2.30.25
23. 56. Oskari Pieviläinen Tupos 2.30.25
24. 51. Juho Ronkainen Kuolio Visa 2.31.33
 

1/2 Maraton N45

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 153. Marianne Kauppinen Reisjärven Pilke 2.00.44
2. 151. Paula Kallatsa Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2.31.14
3. 152. Erja Paltamaa Leidifudis Petäjävesi 2.54.46
 

1/2 Maraton M45

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 84. Veli-Matti Tölli Nivala 1.43.27
2. 85. Kimmo Kokkonen Kälviä 1.55.00
3. 81. Hannu Aho Pihtipudas 2.02.00
4. 83. Kai Paltamaa ProAgria Keski-Suomi 2.54.54
 

1/2 Maraton N55

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 177. Riitta Korhonen 2.01.43
2. 176. Ritva Björkbacka Toholammin Urheilijat 2.14.53
 

1/2 Maraton M55

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 105. Ossi Manninen Mäntylahden Veto 1.38.40
2. 108. Mikko Koskela Häjyt 1.49.51
3. 103. Jukka Turpeinen Muurasjärven Murto 1.51.42
4. 106. Janne Rautio 2.04.53
5.   104. Hannu Keskisarja Lakeuden Kipinä 2.07.03
6. 102. Pekka Björkbacka Toholammin Urheilijat 2.14.53
7. 101. Vesa Walamies Saarijärven Pullistus 2.16.00
8. 107. Otto Skantz Muurasjärven Murto 2.23.52
 

Hölkkä 7km

Sija Numero Nimi Seura Aika
1. 224. Vesa Leskelä Haapajärvi 26.18
2. 221. Touko Kauppinen Reisjärven Pilke 26.21
3. 226. Jussi Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat 27.06
4. 211. Markus Saaranen Viitasaaren Viesti 27.17
5. 234. Teemu Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 29.19
6. 222. Eemil Parkkila Reisjärvi 29.32
7. 248. Pasi Jämsä Haapajärvi 29.42
8. 239. Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 29.53
9. 231. Urpo Heikkinen 30.29
10. 233. Piia Leppälä 30.43
11. 228. Tuomas Jaakonaho Haapajärven Kiilat 30.53
12. 235. Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke 31.53
13. 212. Heidi Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 32.15
14. 253. Johanna Uusivirta Nis 33.10
14. 254. Heikki Uusivirta Nis 33.10
16. 244. Iida Viitala 35.32
17. 238. Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke 35.42
18. 249. Nevanperä Elisa Nivalan Kaupunki 35.46
19. 232. Markku Karhu Suolahden Urho 36.02
20. 250. Vesa Nevanperä Nivala 36.03
21. 219. Tiia Jämsen Muurasjärven Murto 36.32
22. 217. Petri Mattola Mölnbo 37.03
23. 236. Urpo Nykyri Ronkan Koukistajat 38.30
24. 242. Tanja Skantz Mama’s & Papas 39.28
24. 243. Markus Jetsonen Mama’s & Papas 39.28
26. 229. Miia Tavasti Liminka 41.02
27. 210. Arja Varis Team Varis 41.13
28. 206. Pujo Kähkönen Nastola 41.24
29. 230. Mika Halla-Aho 41.32
30. 218. Jasmiina Huuskonen Reisjärven Pilke 41.45
31. 256. Joni Nyman Reisjärven Voima 42.01
32. 213. Johanna Auer Helsingin Yliopisto 42.12
33. 237. Jouni Leino Muurasjärven Murto 42.17
34. 204. Juuso Kolehmainen Muurasjärven Murto 42.22
35. 255. Konsta Mäkelä Muurasjärven Murto 42.31
36. 252. Miia Tuikka 43.43
37. 220. Jaana Hyppönen 44.29
38. 205. Piisku Kähkönen Nastola 47.47
39. 202. Aleksi Rouhiainen Valkeala 48.05
40. 203. Eemil Rouhiainen Valkeala 48.08
41. 216. Sari Korpela Untisperän Urhot 48.31
42. 246. Antti Alila Shell Putaanportti 48.32
42. 247. Ada Alila Shell Putaanportti 48.32
42. 245. Seija Alila Shell Putaanportti 48.32
45. 207. Pessi Kähkönen Nastola 52.17
45. 201. Jenny Rouhianen Valkeala 52.17
46. 251. Henna Kallinen 54.31
47. 214. Jaana Kälkäjä 55.22
48. 215. Riitta Aho 55.23
49. 208. Nina Haapa-aho Muurasjärven Murto 1.02.46
50. 257. Tuula Tiainen 1.02.49
51. 223. Riitta Höykinpuro Muurasjärven Murto 1.02.51
52. 240. Heini Kemppainen Mama’s & Papas 1.05.15
53. 241. Tero Kemppainen Mama’s & Papas 1.05.17
54. 209. Anna-Maija Paananen Pihtipudas 1.20.27
54. 225. Maija-Liisa Turpeinen Tuulenpesän Tykki 1.20.27
54. 227. Terttu Paananen 1.20.27